Graham Waters

Date Teams Opponent
Thu 12 Mar
Division Two
Herne Bay F vs.
 Herne Bay D

LOST 0 - 3 Simon Chambers
    LOST 1 - 3 Pauline Howard
    WIN 3 - 1 Al Parkes
Thu 27 Feb
Division Two
Herne Bay F vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 10

WIN 3 - 0 John Metcalfe
    LOST 1 - 3 Simon Howe
    LOST 0 - 3 Bob Young
Tue 18 Feb
Division Two
Blean B vs.
 Herne Bay F

LOST 0 - 3 Paul Simmonds
    LOST 1 - 3 Kevin West
    LOST 0 - 3 Dave Mason
Thu 13 Feb
Division Two
Herne Bay F vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 9

LOST 0 - 3 Aaron Hollingsworth
    WIN 3 - 1 Jill Weaver
    WIN 3 - 1 Linda Wickings
Thu 06 Feb
Division Two
Chestfield Warriors 8 vs.
 Herne Bay F

WIN 3 - 1 Sam Warman
    WIN 3 - 2 Robin Loft
    LOST 0 - 3 Rowan Brough
Thu 23 Jan
Division Two
Herne Bay F vs.
 Herne Bay E

WIN 3 - 1 Dean McKeon
    LOST 2 - 3 Anthony Morgan
    LOST 0 - 3 Derek Matheson
Thu 16 Jan
Division Two
Herne Bay G vs.
 Herne Bay F

LOST 1 - 3 Frank Carlucci
    LOST 1 - 3 Calvin Froud
    LOST 2 - 3 Lee Charman
Thu 09 Jan
Division Two
Herne Bay F vs.
 Choughs B

WIN 3 - 0 Joe Chan
    LOST 0 - 3 Darren McCulloch-Smith
    WIN 3 - 0 Richard Partridge
Mon 18 Nov
Division Two
Herne Bay D vs.
 Herne Bay F

WIN 3 - 2 Lloyd Attwood
    WIN 3 - 2 Al Parkes
    LOST 0 - 3 Simon Chambers
Thu 14 Nov
Division Two
Chestfield Warriors 10 vs.
 Herne Bay F

WIN 3 - 1 Bob Young
    WIN 3 - 1 Simon Howe
    WIN 3 - 1 John Metcalfe
Thu 07 Nov
Division Two
Herne Bay F vs.
 Blean B

WIN 3 - 2 Dave Mason
    WIN 3 - 0 Keith Ackland
    LOST 1 - 3 Paul Simmonds
Mon 28 Oct
Division Two
Chestfield Warriors 9 vs.
 Herne Bay F

LOST 0 - 3 Aaron Hollingsworth
    WIN 3 - 0 Linda Wickings
    LOST 1 - 3 Jill Weaver
Thu 17 Oct
Division Two
Herne Bay F vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 8

WIN 3 - 0 Robin Loft
    WIN 3 - 1 Sam Warman
    LOST 1 - 3 Rowan Brough
Thu 03 Oct
Division Two
Herne Bay F vs.
 Herne Bay G

LOST 1 - 3 Lee Charman
    LOST 2 - 3 Frank Carlucci
    LOST 2 - 3 Calvin Froud
Wed 25 Sep
Division Two
Choughs B vs.
 Herne Bay F

WIN 3 - 2 Roy Baker
    WIN 3 - 1 Heather Robertson
    WIN 3 - 2 Richard Partridge
Wed 25 Sep
Division Two
Faversham A vs.
 Herne Bay D

LOST 0 - 3 Mark Thomas
    LOST 0 - 3 Mark Fox
    LOST 0 - 3 Tina Stewart
Remember me and or Register