Adam Goodall

Date Teams Opponent
Tue 03 Apr
Division 1
Blean A vs.
 Whitstable Natives A

LOST 2 - 3 Tony Hewitt
    WIN 3 - 1 Robert Easton
    WIN 3 - 2 Paul Simmonds
Wed 28 Mar
Division 1
Whitstable Natives A vs.
 Choughs A

WIN 3 - 0 Heather Robertson
    WIN 3 - 0 Roy Baker
    WIN 3 - 0 Cliff Ball
Thu 22 Mar
Division 1
Chestfield Warriors 5 vs.
 Whitstable Natives A

WIN 3 - 2 Giulio Guariglia
    WIN 3 - 0 Steve Richardson
    WIN 3 - 2 Stuart Murray-Williams
Mon 26 Feb
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Whitstable Natives A

WIN 3 - 0 Mick Micklethwaite
    WIN 3 - 0 Steve Furber
    WIN 3 - 2 Bob Edwards
Wed 21 Feb
Division 1
Whitstable Natives A vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 3

LOST 0 - 3 Paul Whittaker
    LOST 1 - 3 Ricky Kay
    WIN 3 - 0 Malcolm Peaks
Wed 14 Feb
Division 1
Whitstable Natives A vs.
 Iron Room C

WIN 3 - 1 Ted Tydeman
    WIN 3 - 1 Brian Kennet
    WIN 3 - 1 Colin Sleap
Wed 24 Jan
Division 1
Whitstable Natives A vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 4

LOST 2 - 3 Jake Coombes
    WIN 3 - 1 Ian Blogg
    WIN 3 - 0 Dirk Froebrich
Tue 16 Jan
Division 1
Herne Bay C vs.
 Whitstable Natives A

WIN 3 - 0 Paul Bee
    LOST 2 - 3 Matthew Waters
    LOST 2 - 3 Keith Blackmore
Wed 10 Jan
Division 1
Whitstable Natives A vs.
 Iron Room B

WIN 3 - 2 Kevin Beasley
    WIN 3 - 0 Mike Holiday
    WIN 3 - 0 Michelle Kingsland
Wed 20 Dec
Division 1
Whitstable Natives A vs.
 Blean A

LOST 0 - 3 Tom Kwok
    WIN 3 - 1 Crystal Tseng
    LOST 0 - 3 Paul Simmonds
Wed 06 Dec
Division 1
Whitstable Natives A vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 5

WIN 3 - 1 Steve Richardson
    WIN 3 - 0 Stuart Murray-Williams
    LOST 2 - 3 Giulio Guariglia
Mon 27 Nov
Division 1
Chestfield Warriors 6 vs.
 Whitstable Natives A

LOST 2 - 3 Adam Dyer
    WIN 3 - 2 George Marsh
    LOST 1 - 3 Lewis Marsh
Wed 15 Nov
Division 1
Whitstable Natives A vs.
 Herne Bay B

LOST 2 - 3 Matthew Waters
    WIN 3 - 0 Steve Furber
    LOST 0 - 3 Bob Edwards
Wed 08 Nov
Division 1
Chestfield Warriors 3 vs.
 Whitstable Natives A

LOST 1 - 3 Paul Whittaker
    LOST 2 - 3 Ricky Kay
    WIN 3 - 1 Malcolm Peaks
Wed 01 Nov
Division 1
Iron Room C vs.
 Whitstable Natives A

WIN 3 - 0 Frank Carlucci
    LOST 0 - 3 Brian Kennet
    LOST 0 - 3 Peter Coles
Wed 25 Oct
Division 1
Whitstable Natives A vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 7

WIN 3 - 0 John Wickings
    WIN 3 - 0 Linda Wickings
    LOST 0 - 3 Denis Cannon
Mon 09 Oct
Division 1
Chestfield Warriors 4 vs.
 Whitstable Natives A

LOST 0 - 3 Jake Coombes
    LOST 1 - 3 Dirk Froebrich
    LOST 2 - 3 Ian Blogg
Wed 04 Oct
Division 1
Whitstable Natives A vs.
 Herne Bay C

LOST 0 - 3 Matthew Waters
    WIN 3 - 1 Keith Blackmore
    LOST 1 - 3 Chris Howard
Mon 25 Sep
Division 1
Iron Room B vs.
 Whitstable Natives A

WIN 3 - 1 Mike Holiday
    LOST 0 - 3 Kevin Beasley
    WIN 3 - 2 Steve Bispham
Remember me and or Register