Malcolm Calder

Date Teams Opponent
Wed 03 Apr
Division 4
Herne Bay M vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 15

WIN 3 - 2 Kenny McCaig
    WIN 3 - 1 Francesco Bede-Cox
Wed 27 Mar
Division 4
Herne Bay M vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 16

WIN 3 - 2 Amelia Whatley
    LOST 1 - 3 Jan Aldridge
Tue 19 Mar
Division 4
Herne Bay K vs.
 Herne Bay M

WIN 3 - 1 Michael Ayris
    WIN 3 - 2 Brendon Miles
Wed 13 Mar
Division 4
Herne Bay M vs.
 Herne Bay O

WIN 3 - 1 Chloe Evans
    LOST 1 - 3 Leslie Davis
Tue 26 Feb
Division 4
Herne Bay N vs.
 Herne Bay M

WIN 3 - 0 Fred Giffin
    WIN 3 - 2 Kevin Byron
Tue 12 Feb
Division 3
Chestfield Warriors 14 vs.
 Herne Bay M

WIN 3 - 0 Marissa Chiurco
    WIN 3 - 0 Jude Quiggan
Thu 24 Jan
Division 4
Herne Bay L vs.
 Herne Bay M

WIN 3 - 1 Barbara Ayling
    LOST 1 - 3 Linda Sopp
Wed 16 Jan
Division 4
Herne Bay M vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 18

LOST 1 - 3 Sam Warman
    LOST 1 - 3 Robin Loft
Wed 09 Jan
Division 4
Herne Bay M vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 17

WIN 3 - 0 Sam Grant
    LOST 0 - 3 Tom Grant
Wed 19 Dec
Division 4
Chestfield Warriors 15 vs.
 Herne Bay M

WIN 3 - 0 Francesco Bede-Cox
    LOST 1 - 3 Kenny McCaig
Thu 13 Dec
Division 4
Chestfield Warriors 16 vs.
 Herne Bay M

WIN 3 - 0 Amelia Whatley
    WIN 3 - 1 Jan Aldridge
Wed 05 Dec
Division 4
Herne Bay M vs.
 Herne Bay K

LOST 2 - 3 Michael Ayris
    WIN 3 - 0 Paul Connolly
Mon 19 Nov
Division 4
Herne Bay O vs.
 Herne Bay M

LOST 0 - 3 Leslie Davis
    LOST 0 - 3 Jonathan Evans
Wed 14 Nov
Division 4
Herne Bay M vs.
 Herne Bay N

WIN 3 - 0 Richard Martin
    WIN 3 - 1 Fred Giffin
Wed 31 Oct
Division 4
Herne Bay M vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 14

WIN 3 - 1 Mary Watson
    WIN 3 - 0 Jane Newton
Mon 15 Oct
Division 4
Chestfield Warriors 19 vs.
 Herne Bay M

WIN 3 - 1 Mark Brooks
    WIN 3 - 1 Marcello Brooks-Marino
Wed 10 Oct
Division 4
Herne Bay M vs.
 Herne Bay L

LOST 0 - 3 Barbara Ayling
    LOST 2 - 3 Linda Sopp
Mon 01 Oct
Division 4
Chestfield Warriors 18 vs.
 Herne Bay M

LOST 1 - 3 Sam Warman
    WIN 3 - 1 Robin Loft
Remember me and or Register