Lee Charman

Date Teams Opponent
Tue 09 Apr
Division 3
Herne Bay I vs.
 Faversham C

WIN 3 - 2 Alan Culver
    WIN 3 - 0 Roy Saunders
    WIN 3 - 0 Sebastian Rendell
Thu 04 Apr
Division 2
Whitstable Natives B vs.
 Herne Bay I

WIN 3 - 0 Keith Garrad
    LOST 2 - 3 Gordon Williams
    LOST 0 - 3 Barry Cook
Tue 26 Mar
Division 3
Herne Bay I vs.
 Herne Bay J

LOST 2 - 3 Lloyd Attwood
    LOST 1 - 3 Ari Shuman
    LOST 1 - 3 Graham Wells
Wed 20 Mar
Division 2
Chestfield Warriors 12 vs.
 Herne Bay I

WIN 3 - 0 Paul Emery
    WIN 3 - 0 John White
    WIN 3 - 1 Jens Angrabeit
Thu 07 Feb
Division 2
Herne Bay F vs.
 Iron Room C

LOST 0 - 3 Brian Kennet
    LOST 0 - 3 Tracey Deeley
    LOST 0 - 3 Peter Coles
Tue 22 Jan
Division 3
Herne Bay I vs.
 Blean C

WIN 3 - 1 Derek Whidett
    WIN 3 - 0 Peter Cole
Wed 16 Jan
Division 3
Herne Bay G vs.
 Herne Bay I

WIN 3 - 1 Colin Chaston
    WIN 3 - 0 Les Taylor
    WIN 3 - 1 Dave Goddard
Wed 09 Jan
Division 3
Faversham C vs.
 Herne Bay I

WIN 3 - 1 Alan Culver
    WIN 3 - 2 Sebastian Rendell
Thu 20 Dec
Division 2
Herne Bay D vs.
 Herne Bay F

WIN 3 - 2 Graeme Sopp
    WIN 3 - 2 Graham Waters
    LOST 2 - 3 Jim Burns
Tue 18 Dec
Division 3
Herne Bay I vs.
 Whitstable Natives B

LOST 2 - 3 Gordon Williams
    WIN 3 - 0 Keith Garrad
    LOST 0 - 3 Barry Cook
Thu 13 Dec
Division 3
Herne Bay J vs.
 Herne Bay I

WIN 3 - 1 Leslie Davis
    WIN 3 - 2 Lloyd Attwood
    WIN 3 - 0 Carolyn Debling
Wed 12 Dec
Division 1
Iron Room C vs.
 Herne Bay E

LOST 0 - 3 Tracey Deeley
    LOST 0 - 3 Brian Kennet
    LOST 0 - 3 Peter Coles
Tue 04 Dec
Division 3
Herne Bay I vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 12

WIN 3 - 0 Jens Angrabeit
    WIN 3 - 0 Paul Emery
    WIN 3 - 2 Paul Anthony
Wed 21 Nov
Division 3
Herne Bay H vs.
 Herne Bay I

WIN 3 - 2 Paul Messenger
    LOST 1 - 3 Charles Harman
    WIN 3 - 2 Robert Nutter
Thu 08 Nov
Division 2
Chestfield Warriors 11 vs.
 Herne Bay I

LOST 0 - 3 Paul Anthony
    WIN 3 - 0 Mark Dixon
    WIN 3 - 0 Jens Angrabeit
Wed 07 Nov
Division 3
Herne Bay H vs.
 Blean C

WIN 3 - 1 Peter Cole
    WIN 3 - 0 Alan Dilnot
    WIN 3 - 1 Laurie Newman
Wed 10 Oct
Division 3
Blean C vs.
 Herne Bay I

LOST 1 - 3 Alan Dilnot
    LOST 0 - 3 Derek Whidett
    WIN 3 - 0 Peter Cole
Tue 02 Oct
Division 3
Herne Bay I vs.
 Herne Bay G

WIN 3 - 1 Dave Goddard
    WIN 3 - 0 Colin Chaston
    WIN 3 - 0 Les Taylor
Remember me and or Register