Al Parkes

Date Teams Opponent
Thu 12 Mar
Division Two
Herne Bay F vs.
 Herne Bay D

WIN 3 - 1 Malcolm Hooper
    WIN 3 - 2 Jim Burns
    LOST 1 - 3 Graham Waters
Mon 24 Feb
Division Two
Herne Bay D vs.
 Blean B

LOST 2 - 3 Dave Mason
    WIN 3 - 1 Kevin West
    WIN 3 - 0 Keith Ackland
Mon 17 Feb
Division Two
Chestfield Warriors 9 vs.
 Herne Bay D

WIN 3 - 0 Jill Weaver
    LOST 2 - 3 Aaron Hollingsworth
    LOST 0 - 3 Linda Wickings
Mon 10 Feb
Division Two
Herne Bay D vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 8

WIN 3 - 0 Robin Loft
    WIN 3 - 0 Bob Young
    LOST 1 - 3 Rowan Brough
Wed 05 Feb
Division Two
Herne Bay E vs.
 Herne Bay D

WIN 3 - 2 Caroline Hanson
    LOST 0 - 3 Derek Matheson
    LOST 0 - 3 Darren Smith
Mon 20 Jan
Division Two
Herne Bay D vs.
 Herne Bay G

WIN 3 - 2 Frank Carlucci
    WIN 3 - 1 Lee Charman
    WIN 3 - 1 Calvin Froud
Wed 15 Jan
Division Two
Choughs B vs.
 Herne Bay D

WIN 3 - 0 Heather Robertson
    LOST 1 - 3 Darren McCulloch-Smith
    WIN 3 - 0 Richard Partridge
Mon 06 Jan
Division Two
Herne Bay D vs.
 Faversham A

WIN 3 - 1 Kevin Bourner
    LOST 1 - 3 Mark Thomas
    LOST 1 - 3 Mark Fox
Thu 05 Dec
Division Two
Chestfield Warriors 10 vs.
 Herne Bay D

LOST 2 - 3 Bob Young
    WIN 3 - 0 John Metcalfe
    LOST 1 - 3 Simon Howe
Mon 18 Nov
Division Two
Herne Bay D vs.
 Herne Bay F

WIN 3 - 0 Graeme Sopp
    LOST 2 - 3 Graham Waters
    WIN 3 - 1 Jim Burns
Tue 12 Nov
Division Two
Blean B vs.
 Herne Bay D

WIN 3 - 1 Keith Ackland
    WIN 3 - 2 Paul Simmonds
    WIN 3 - 1 Kevin West
Mon 04 Nov
Division Two
Herne Bay D vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 9

LOST 1 - 3 Linda Wickings
    LOST 2 - 3 Aaron Hollingsworth
    WIN 3 - 1 Jill Weaver
Thu 31 Oct
Division Two
Chestfield Warriors 8 vs.
 Herne Bay D

WIN 3 - 0 Ede Aruede
    LOST 2 - 3 Rowan Brough
    WIN 3 - 0 Sam Warman
Mon 14 Oct
Division Two
Herne Bay D vs.
 Herne Bay E

WIN 3 - 2 Dean McKeon
    LOST 0 - 3 Derek Matheson
    LOST 0 - 3 Darren Smith
Thu 10 Oct
Division Two
Herne Bay G vs.
 Herne Bay D

LOST 0 - 3 Frank Carlucci
    LOST 2 - 3 Lee Charman
    WIN 3 - 0 Calvin Froud
Mon 30 Sep
Division Two
Herne Bay D vs.
 Choughs B

LOST 1 - 3 Darren McCulloch-Smith
    WIN 3 - 0 Richard Partridge
    WIN 3 - 0 Roy Baker
Wed 25 Sep
Division Two
Faversham A vs.
 Herne Bay D

LOST 0 - 3 Mark Fox
    LOST 0 - 3 Tina Stewart
    LOST 1 - 3 Mark Thomas
Remember me and or Register