Al Parkes

Date Teams Opponent
Mon 08 Apr
Division 2
Herne Bay E vs.
 Herne Bay F

LOST 1 - 3 Frank Carlucci
    LOST 0 - 3 Calvin Froud
Wed 03 Apr
Division 1
Chestfield Warriors 8 vs.
 Herne Bay E

WIN 3 - 2 David Hanson
    LOST 1 - 3 Derek Matheson
    LOST 2 - 3 Anthony Morgan
Mon 25 Mar
Division 2
Herne Bay E vs.
 Iron Room C

LOST 2 - 3 Brian Kennet
    WIN 3 - 2 Tracey Deeley
    WIN 3 - 2 Colin Sleap
Wed 20 Mar
Division 2
Choughs B vs.
 Herne Bay E

LOST 0 - 3 Nigel Griffiths
    WIN 3 - 0 Richard Partridge
    WIN 3 - 2 Jenny Swain
Mon 11 Mar
Division 2
Herne Bay E vs.
 Faversham B

WIN 3 - 0 Kevin Bourner
    WIN 3 - 1 Mark Thomas
    LOST 0 - 3 Mark Fox
Tue 26 Feb
Division 2
Blean B vs.
 Herne Bay E

WIN 3 - 0 Dave Mason
    WIN 3 - 1 Keith Ackland
    LOST 0 - 3 Kevin West
Thu 21 Feb
Division 2
Herne Bay D vs.
 Herne Bay E

WIN 3 - 0 Graeme Sopp
    LOST 1 - 3 Graham Waters
    LOST 1 - 3 Jim Burns
Mon 11 Feb
Division 2
Herne Bay E vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 10

LOST 1 - 3 Barry Shirley
    WIN 3 - 1 Tim Platt
Thu 07 Feb
Division 1
Chestfield Warriors 9 vs.
 Herne Bay E

LOST 1 - 3 Bob Young
    LOST 1 - 3 John Metcalfe
Wed 16 Jan
Premier Division
Chestfield Warriors 5 vs.
 Herne Bay B

LOST 0 - 3 Ricky Kay
    LOST 0 - 3 Malcolm Peaks
    LOST 0 - 3 Paul Whittaker
Thu 10 Jan
Division 2
Herne Bay F vs.
 Herne Bay E

WIN 3 - 1 Frank Carlucci
    WIN 3 - 0 Chris Near
    WIN 3 - 2 Calvin Froud
Mon 17 Dec
Division 2
Herne Bay E vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 8

LOST 0 - 3 Rob Pugh
    WIN 3 - 0 David Hanson
    LOST 1 - 3 Anthony Morgan
Wed 12 Dec
Division 1
Iron Room C vs.
 Herne Bay E

LOST 0 - 3 Brian Kennet
    LOST 0 - 3 Peter Coles
    LOST 0 - 3 Tracey Deeley
Thu 06 Dec
Division 2
Herne Bay D vs.
 Iron Room C

LOST 0 - 3 Brian Kennet
    LOST 0 - 3 Tracey Deeley
    LOST 0 - 3 Peter Coles
Mon 03 Dec
Division 2
Herne Bay E vs.
 Choughs B

LOST 1 - 3 Jamie McDonald
    WIN 3 - 2 Joe Chan
    WIN 3 - 1 Richard Partridge
Wed 21 Nov
Division 2
Faversham B vs.
 Herne Bay E

LOST 1 - 3 Mark Thomas
    LOST 1 - 3 Tina Stewart
    LOST 1 - 3 Mark Fox
Mon 05 Nov
Division 2
Herne Bay E vs.
 Herne Bay D

LOST 1 - 3 Graeme Sopp
    WIN 3 - 2 Graham Waters
    WIN 3 - 2 Jim Burns
Mon 15 Oct
Division 2
Herne Bay E vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 9

LOST 1 - 3 Bob Young
    WIN 3 - 2 John Metcalfe
    WIN 3 - 2 Simon Howe
Remember me and or Register