Steve Furber

Date Teams Opponent
Thu 05 Apr
Division 1
Chestfield Warriors 5 vs.
 Herne Bay B

LOST 0 - 3 Stuart Murray-Williams
    LOST 1 - 3 Giulio Guariglia
    LOST 1 - 3 Steve Richardson
Mon 26 Mar
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 6

LOST 1 - 3 Adam Dyer
    LOST 2 - 3 Lewis Marsh
    LOST 2 - 3 George Marsh
Mon 19 Mar
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Iron Room C

WIN 3 - 0 Peter Coles
    WIN 3 - 0 Frank Carlucci
    LOST 1 - 3 Tracey Deeley
Wed 14 Mar
Division 1
Chestfield Warriors 3 vs.
 Herne Bay B

LOST 0 - 3 Ricky Kay
    LOST 0 - 3 Paul Whittaker
    WIN 3 - 2 Malcolm Peaks
Mon 26 Feb
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Whitstable Natives A

WIN 3 - 0 Nick Fairweather
    LOST 0 - 3 Adam Goodall
Mon 19 Feb
Division 1
Chestfield Warriors 7 vs.
 Herne Bay B

LOST 1 - 3 Roger Jordan
    WIN 3 - 0 John Wickings
    LOST 0 - 3 George Epure
Tue 06 Feb
Division 1
Herne Bay C vs.
 Herne Bay B

LOST 2 - 3 Chris Howard
    LOST 0 - 3 Keith Blackmore
    LOST 2 - 3 Matthew Waters
Mon 22 Jan
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Iron Room B

LOST 1 - 3 Bob Baker
    LOST 0 - 3 Geoff Jordan
    LOST 1 - 3 Steve Bispham
Tue 16 Jan
Division 1
Blean A vs.
 Herne Bay B

LOST 1 - 3 Robert Easton
    LOST 0 - 3 Tom Kwok
    LOST 1 - 3 Crystal Tseng
Mon 08 Jan
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Choughs A

LOST 2 - 3 Roy Coles
    WIN 3 - 2 Roy Baker
    WIN 3 - 2 Steve Powell
Mon 18 Dec
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 5

LOST 1 - 3 Stuart Murray-Williams
    LOST 1 - 3 Steve Richardson
    LOST 1 - 3 Giulio Guariglia
Mon 11 Dec
Division 1
Chestfield Warriors 6 vs.
 Herne Bay B

LOST 0 - 3 Lewis Marsh
    LOST 2 - 3 George Marsh
    WIN 3 - 1 Adam Dyer
Wed 06 Dec
Division 1
Iron Room C vs.
 Herne Bay B

WIN 3 - 2 Tracey Deeley
    WIN 3 - 1 David Cue
    LOST 2 - 3 Peter Coles
Mon 27 Nov
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 3

WIN 3 - 1 Malcolm Peaks
    LOST 1 - 3 Paul Whittaker
    LOST 0 - 3 Ricky Kay
Wed 15 Nov
Division 1
Whitstable Natives A vs.
 Herne Bay B

LOST 0 - 3 Barrie Thomas
    LOST 0 - 3 Adam Goodall
    WIN 3 - 2 Nick Fairweather
Mon 06 Nov
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 7

LOST 2 - 3 Roger Jordan
    LOST 0 - 3 George Epure
    LOST 0 - 3 John Wickings
Mon 30 Oct
Division 1
Chestfield Warriors 4 vs.
 Herne Bay B

LOST 0 - 3 Jake Coombes
    LOST 1 - 3 Dirk Froebrich
    WIN 3 - 2 Adam Dyer
Mon 23 Oct
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Herne Bay C

LOST 0 - 3 Keith Blackmore
    LOST 1 - 3 Chris Howard
    WIN 3 - 0 Nicholas Richards
Mon 09 Oct
Division 1
Iron Room B vs.
 Herne Bay B

LOST 1 - 3 Michael Lee
    LOST 0 - 3 Mike Holiday
    LOST 0 - 3 Steve Bispham
Mon 02 Oct
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Blean A

LOST 1 - 3 Tom Kwok
    LOST 0 - 3 Robert Easton
    WIN 3 - 2 Paul Simmonds
Thu 28 Sep
Division 1
Choughs A vs.
 Herne Bay B

WIN 3 - 1 Steve Powell
    LOST 0 - 3 Cliff Ball
    WIN 3 - 2 Russell Swain
Remember me and or Register