Mark Fox

Date Teams Opponent
Thu 12 Mar
Division Two
Chestfield Warriors 8 vs.
 Faversham A

LOST 0 - 3 Rowan Brough
    WIN 3 - 0 Sam Warman
    WIN 3 - 0 Robin Loft
Wed 26 Feb
Division Two
Faversham A vs.
 Herne Bay E

LOST 1 - 3 Derek Matheson
    LOST 1 - 3 Darren Smith
    LOST 0 - 3 Anthony Morgan
Thu 20 Feb
Division Two
Herne Bay G vs.
 Faversham A

WIN 3 - 0 Lee Charman
    WIN 3 - 0 Chris Near
    WIN 3 - 0 Calvin Froud
Wed 12 Feb
Division Two
Faversham A vs.
 Choughs B

WIN 3 - 1 Darren McCulloch-Smith
    WIN 3 - 0 Joe Chan
    WIN 3 - 0 Richard Partridge
Thu 06 Feb
Division Two
Chestfield Warriors 10 vs.
 Faversham A

WIN 3 - 0 Bob Young
    WIN 3 - 0 Simon Howe
    LOST 2 - 3 John Metcalfe
Mon 06 Jan
Division Two
Herne Bay D vs.
 Faversham A

WIN 3 - 1 Pauline Howard
    WIN 3 - 2 Lee Charman
    WIN 3 - 1 Al Parkes
Thu 19 Dec
Division Two
Herne Bay F vs.
 Faversham A

WIN 3 - 1 Jim Burns
    WIN 3 - 0 Graeme Sopp
    WIN 3 - 0 Leslie Davis
Wed 11 Dec
Division Two
Faversham A vs.
 Blean B

WIN 3 - 0 Keith Ackland
    WIN 3 - 0 Dave Mason
    LOST 1 - 3 Kevin West
Mon 02 Dec
Division Two
Chestfield Warriors 9 vs.
 Faversham A

WIN 3 - 0 Linda Wickings
    WIN 3 - 2 Jill Weaver
Wed 20 Nov
Division Two
Faversham A vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 8

LOST 1 - 3 Rowan Brough
    WIN 3 - 0 Robin Loft
    WIN 3 - 1 Sam Warman
Wed 13 Nov
Division Two
Herne Bay E vs.
 Faversham A

LOST 2 - 3 Derek Matheson
    LOST 2 - 3 Anthony Morgan
    LOST 0 - 3 Darren Smith
Wed 06 Nov
Division Two
Faversham A vs.
 Herne Bay G

WIN 3 - 0 Calvin Froud
    WIN 3 - 0 Lee Charman
Wed 30 Oct
Division Two
Choughs B vs.
 Faversham A

WIN 3 - 0 Richard Partridge
    LOST 2 - 3 Roy Baker
    WIN 3 - 0 Heather Robertson
Wed 16 Oct
Division Two
Faversham A vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 10

LOST 1 - 3 John Metcalfe
    WIN 3 - 1 Bob Young
    WIN 3 - 2 Simon Howe
Wed 25 Sep
Division Two
Faversham A vs.
 Herne Bay D

WIN 3 - 0 Al Parkes
    WIN 3 - 0 Graham Waters
    WIN 3 - 0 David Hanson
Remember me and or Register