Bob Edwards

Date Teams Opponent
Thu 05 Apr
Division 1
Chestfield Warriors 5 vs.
 Herne Bay B

WIN 3 - 1 Giulio Guariglia
    LOST 1 - 3 Steve Richardson
    WIN 3 - 1 Stuart Murray-Williams
Mon 26 Mar
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 6

WIN 3 - 1 George Marsh
    WIN 3 - 2 Adam Dyer
    LOST 2 - 3 Lewis Marsh
Mon 19 Mar
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Iron Room C

WIN 3 - 1 Tracey Deeley
    WIN 3 - 0 Peter Coles
    WIN 3 - 0 Frank Carlucci
Wed 14 Mar
Division 1
Chestfield Warriors 3 vs.
 Herne Bay B

WIN 3 - 0 Paul Whittaker
    WIN 3 - 0 Malcolm Peaks
    WIN 3 - 0 Ricky Kay
Mon 26 Feb
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Whitstable Natives A

WIN 3 - 0 Nick Fairweather
    LOST 2 - 3 Adam Goodall
Mon 19 Feb
Division 1
Chestfield Warriors 7 vs.
 Herne Bay B

WIN 3 - 0 John Wickings
    LOST 1 - 3 George Epure
    WIN 3 - 0 Roger Jordan
Mon 12 Feb
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 4

LOST 1 - 3 Jake Coombes
    WIN 3 - 0 Ian Blogg
    WIN 3 - 1 Dirk Froebrich
Tue 06 Feb
Division 1
Herne Bay C vs.
 Herne Bay B

WIN 3 - 0 Keith Blackmore
    WIN 3 - 0 Matthew Waters
    WIN 3 - 2 Chris Howard
Mon 22 Jan
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Iron Room B

WIN 3 - 0 Steve Bispham
    WIN 3 - 1 Bob Baker
    WIN 3 - 0 Geoff Jordan
Tue 16 Jan
Division 1
Blean A vs.
 Herne Bay B

WIN 3 - 0 Tom Kwok
    LOST 2 - 3 Crystal Tseng
    WIN 3 - 0 Robert Easton
Mon 08 Jan
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Choughs A

WIN 3 - 1 Steve Powell
    WIN 3 - 0 Roy Coles
    WIN 3 - 0 Roy Baker
Mon 18 Dec
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 5

LOST 1 - 3 Giulio Guariglia
    WIN 3 - 1 Stuart Murray-Williams
    WIN 3 - 1 Steve Richardson
Mon 11 Dec
Division 1
Chestfield Warriors 6 vs.
 Herne Bay B

WIN 3 - 2 George Marsh
    WIN 3 - 2 Adam Dyer
    LOST 2 - 3 Lewis Marsh
Wed 06 Dec
Division 1
Iron Room C vs.
 Herne Bay B

WIN 3 - 0 David Cue
    WIN 3 - 0 Peter Coles
    WIN 3 - 0 Tracey Deeley
Mon 27 Nov
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 3

WIN 3 - 1 Ricky Kay
    WIN 3 - 0 Malcolm Peaks
    WIN 3 - 0 Paul Whittaker
Wed 15 Nov
Division 1
Whitstable Natives A vs.
 Herne Bay B

WIN 3 - 0 Nick Fairweather
    WIN 3 - 2 Barrie Thomas
    WIN 3 - 0 Adam Goodall
Mon 06 Nov
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 7

WIN 3 - 0 John Wickings
    WIN 3 - 0 Roger Jordan
    LOST 1 - 3 George Epure
Mon 30 Oct
Division 1
Chestfield Warriors 4 vs.
 Herne Bay B

WIN 3 - 0 Dirk Froebrich
    WIN 3 - 0 Adam Dyer
    LOST 1 - 3 Jake Coombes
Mon 23 Oct
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Herne Bay C

WIN 3 - 0 Nicholas Richards
    WIN 3 - 1 Keith Blackmore
    WIN 3 - 0 Chris Howard
Mon 09 Oct
Division 1
Iron Room B vs.
 Herne Bay B

WIN 3 - 0 Mike Holiday
    WIN 3 - 0 Steve Bispham
    WIN 3 - 2 Michael Lee
Mon 02 Oct
Division 1
Herne Bay B vs.
 Blean A

WIN 3 - 0 Paul Simmonds
    WIN 3 - 0 Tom Kwok
    WIN 3 - 0 Robert Easton
Thu 28 Sep
Division 1
Choughs A vs.
 Herne Bay B

LOST 0 - 3 Cliff Ball
    WIN 3 - 0 Russell Swain
    LOST 1 - 3 Steve Powell
Remember me and or Register