Mark Thomas

Date Teams Opponent
Thu 12 Mar
Division Two
Chestfield Warriors 8 vs.
 Faversham A

LOST 2 - 3 Sam Warman
    WIN 3 - 1 Robin Loft
    LOST 1 - 3 Rowan Brough
Wed 26 Feb
Division Two
Faversham A vs.
 Herne Bay E

WIN 3 - 1 Anthony Morgan
    LOST 1 - 3 Derek Matheson
    LOST 1 - 3 Darren Smith
Thu 20 Feb
Division Two
Herne Bay G vs.
 Faversham A

WIN 3 - 0 Chris Near
    WIN 3 - 2 Calvin Froud
    WIN 3 - 1 Lee Charman
Wed 12 Feb
Division Two
Faversham A vs.
 Choughs B

LOST 1 - 3 Joe Chan
    WIN 3 - 1 Richard Partridge
    WIN 3 - 2 Darren McCulloch-Smith
Thu 06 Feb
Division Two
Chestfield Warriors 10 vs.
 Faversham A

WIN 3 - 2 Simon Howe
    WIN 3 - 0 John Metcalfe
    WIN 3 - 1 Bob Young
Mon 06 Jan
Division Two
Herne Bay D vs.
 Faversham A

WIN 3 - 2 Lee Charman
    WIN 3 - 1 Al Parkes
    WIN 3 - 0 Pauline Howard
Thu 19 Dec
Division Two
Herne Bay F vs.
 Faversham A

WIN 3 - 1 Graeme Sopp
    LOST 2 - 3 Leslie Davis
    WIN 3 - 2 Jim Burns
Wed 11 Dec
Division Two
Faversham A vs.
 Blean B

WIN 3 - 0 Kevin West
    WIN 3 - 0 Keith Ackland
    WIN 3 - 1 Dave Mason
Mon 02 Dec
Division Two
Chestfield Warriors 9 vs.
 Faversham A

LOST 0 - 3 Jill Weaver
    WIN 3 - 1 Linda Wickings
Wed 20 Nov
Division Two
Faversham A vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 8

WIN 3 - 0 Robin Loft
    WIN 3 - 1 Sam Warman
    LOST 1 - 3 Rowan Brough
Wed 13 Nov
Division Two
Herne Bay E vs.
 Faversham A

LOST 0 - 3 Anthony Morgan
    LOST 0 - 3 Darren Smith
    LOST 1 - 3 Derek Matheson
Wed 06 Nov
Division Two
Faversham A vs.
 Herne Bay G

WIN 3 - 1 Lee Charman
    WIN 3 - 2 Calvin Froud
Wed 30 Oct
Division Two
Choughs B vs.
 Faversham A

WIN 3 - 1 Roy Baker
    LOST 2 - 3 Heather Robertson
    WIN 3 - 0 Richard Partridge
Wed 16 Oct
Division Two
Faversham A vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 10

WIN 3 - 1 Simon Howe
    WIN 3 - 0 John Metcalfe
    WIN 3 - 2 Bob Young
Wed 25 Sep
Division Two
Faversham A vs.
 Herne Bay D

WIN 3 - 0 Graham Waters
    WIN 3 - 2 David Hanson
    WIN 3 - 1 Al Parkes
Remember me and or Register