Colin Chaston

Date Teams Opponent
Wed 11 Mar
Division Three
Herne Bay I vs.
 Faversham B

LOST 0 - 3 Alan Culver
    LOST 0 - 3 Sebastian Rendell
Thu 27 Feb
Division Three
Whitstable Natives B vs.
 Herne Bay I

LOST 0 - 3 Gordon Williams
Wed 19 Feb
Division Three
Herne Bay I vs.
 Herne Bay H

LOST 2 - 3 Malcolm Calder
    WIN 3 - 1 Paul Messenger
    WIN 3 - 1 Roger Townsin
Wed 22 Jan
Division Three
Herne Bay H vs.
 Herne Bay J

WIN 3 - 2 John Snaith
    LOST 1 - 3 Malcolm Hooper
    WIN 3 - 0 Colin Baldry
Wed 15 Jan
Division Three
Herne Bay I vs.
 Blean C

WIN 3 - 2 Peter Cole
    LOST 1 - 3 Laurie Newman
    WIN 3 - 0 Alan Dilnot
Thu 09 Jan
Division Three
Herne Bay K vs.
 Herne Bay I

WIN 3 - 1 Malcolm Calder
    WIN 3 - 0 Jens Angrabeit
    LOST 2 - 3 Graham Wells
Wed 18 Dec
Division Three
Herne Bay I vs.
 Herne Bay L

LOST 0 - 3 Chloe Evans
    LOST 0 - 3 Leslie Davis
    LOST 1 - 3 Chris Near
Mon 09 Dec
Division Three
Chestfield Warriors 11 vs.
 Herne Bay I

LOST 0 - 3 Darren Howard
    LOST 0 - 3 Ede Aruede
    WIN 3 - 0 Paul Sheppard
Wed 04 Dec
Division Three
Herne Bay I vs.
 Herne Bay J

WIN 3 - 2 Colin Baldry
    WIN 3 - 2 John Snaith
Wed 20 Nov
Division Three
Faversham B vs.
 Herne Bay I

WIN 3 - 1 Declan Webberley
    LOST 0 - 3 Colin Floodgate
    LOST 2 - 3 Alan Culver
Wed 13 Nov
Division Three
Herne Bay I vs.
 Whitstable Natives B

WIN 3 - 1 Brian Reynolds
    LOST 0 - 3 Gordon Williams
    WIN 3 - 0 Keith Garrad
Wed 06 Nov
Division Three
Herne Bay H vs.
 Herne Bay I

WIN 3 - 2 Colin Baldry
    WIN 3 - 1 Roger Townsin
    WIN 3 - 0 Paul Messenger
Wed 09 Oct
Division Two
Herne Bay E vs.
 Herne Bay F

LOST 0 - 3 Darren Smith
    LOST 0 - 3 Anthony Morgan
    LOST 0 - 3 Dean McKeon
Wed 02 Oct
Division Three
Blean C vs.
 Herne Bay I

LOST 2 - 3 Alan Dilnot
    LOST 0 - 3 Steve Hutton
    LOST 1 - 3 Peter Cole
Wed 25 Sep
Division Three
Herne Bay I vs.
 Herne Bay K

LOST 2 - 3 Malcolm Calder
    WIN 3 - 1 Graham Wells
    WIN 3 - 0 Ken Hall
Remember me and or Register