League Table

Printable version

Summer 2018

GROUP 2

Team Played Won Draw Lost EF EA GF GA BP Points Dbl
Divided Re-United 4 4 0 0 37 7 18 2 4 18 4
Clan McCaig 5 2 0 3 29 29 13 12 2 13 2
Magnum Force 4 3 0 1 27 23 11 9 3 11 3
Phoenix Spinners 4 2 0 2 22 20 11 9 2 11 2
Caz and Dave 3 3 0 0 23 13 10 5 3 10 2
The Drifters 5 3 0 2 22 34 9 16 3 9 3
Bay Grays 3 1 0 2 14 18 6 9 1 6 1
Mr and Mrs 4 0 0 4 19 30 6 14 0 6 1
Loseb 4 0 0 4 12 31 6 14 0 6 0
Last result update: Sat 16 Jun @ 12:35pm

GROUP 3

Team Played Won Draw Lost EF EA GF GA BP Points Dbl
Seasalter Smashers 3 3 0 0 25 7 12 3 3 12 2
Pacemakers 3 3 0 0 25 7 12 3 3 12 3
Calder Hall 3 2 0 1 23 22 10 5 2 10 2
Girl Fridays 3 2 0 1 16 18 8 7 2 8 2
Holmes Under the Hammer 3 1 0 2 18 15 8 7 1 8 2
Norfolk and Chance 4 1 0 3 23 26 8 12 1 8 1
Girl Fridays 2 3 0 0 3 12 28 2 13 0 2 0
The Oyster Shells 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Squadron 2 0 0 2 1 20 0 10 0 0 0
Last result update: Fri 15 Jun @ 11:36am

GROUP 1

Team Played Won Draw Lost EF EA GF GA BP Points Dbl
57 Inbetweeners 4 3 0 1 31 21 12 8 3 12 4
Pheasant Pluckers 4 3 0 1 28 23 12 8 3 12 1
Across the Pond 4 3 0 1 27 21 12 8 3 12 2
Burns Knights 4 3 0 1 27 23 11 9 3 11 1
Debt Collectors 4 2 0 2 25 28 10 10 2 10 2
Miss Hit 3 1 0 2 17 20 7 8 1 7 1
Game, Set, Match 4 0 0 4 20 31 6 14 0 6 1
Y-Us 3 0 0 3 14 22 5 10 0 5 3
Last result update: Thu 14 Jun @ 10:51pm

PREMIER

Team Played Won Draw Lost EF EA GF GA BP Points Dbl
Hillier / Emery 4 3 1 0 37 23 11 5 3 11 0
Mileham / Clark 4 2 1 1 31 27 9 7 2 9 0
Jeavons / Coombes 4 1 2 1 31 29 9 7 1 9 0
Rowley / Roberts 4 1 2 1 32 32 8 8 1 8 0
Gordon / Greenwood 4 1 1 2 28 30 7 9 1 7 0
Howard / Cannon 4 0 3 1 34 36 7 9 0 7 0
Glass / Rudland 4 0 3 1 32 36 7 9 0 7 0
Emman / Chapman 4 1 1 2 28 40 6 10 1 6 0
Last result update: Wed 13 Jun @ 4:30pm

Outstanding

There are 7 missing match results , click here to list them?

Latest Results

Show all fixtures & results
Tuesday 26 June
Pheasant Pluckers 1-4 57 Inbetweeners
Thursday 14 June
Mr and Mrs 0-5 Clan McCaig
Wednesday 13 June
Magnum Force 3-2 Phoenix Spinners
The Drifters 0-5 Divided Re-United
Calder Hall 4-1 Girl Fridays 2
Pacemakers 5-0 Squadron
Tuesday 12 June
Game, Set, Match 0-5 Across the Pond
Y-Us 1-4 Pheasant Pluckers
Burns Knights 3-2 57 Inbetweeners
Norfolk and Chance 1-4 Girl Fridays
Monday 11 June
Gordon / Greenwood 1-3 Mileham / Clark
Glass / Rudland 2-2 Emman / Chapman
Howard / Cannon 2-2 Rowley / Roberts
Hillier / Emery 3-1 Jeavons / Coombes
Glass / Rudland 1-3 Hillier / Emery
Emman / Chapman 3-1 Howard / Cannon
Mileham / Clark 2-2 Jeavons / Coombes
Gordon / Greenwood 1-3 Rowley / Roberts
Remember me and or Register