Printable version

Fixtures & Results

Winter 2019-2020

Fixtures and Results can only be entered by captains (or a nominated player) for each team. You must be registered on this site to do this.- And once registered you must wait for confirmation.
Only the captain/nominated player of the team can enter/edit the fixtures,

ALL SIGNED WINTER LEAGUE SCORECARDS to be sent in to:
Linda Wickings - 51 Chestfield Road, Chestfield, Whitstable, Kent. CT5 3LD
Or e-mail to: lwickings@gmail.com


Premier Division

September 19
Mon 23   Iron Room A vs. Chestfield Warriors 2 7:30pm
Tue 24   Heron A vs. Hoath E 7:30pm
  Hoath D vs. Heron B 7:30pm
Wed 25   Chestfield Warriors 1 vs. Hoath B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 3 vs. Hoath A 7:30pm
October 19
Tue 1   Heron B vs. Heron A 7:30pm
  Hoath E vs. Chestfield Warriors 1 7:30pm
Wed 2   Hoath A vs. Hoath D 7:30pm
  Hoath B vs. Hoath C 7:30pm
Thu 3   Chestfield Warriors 2 vs. Chestfield Warriors 3 7:30pm
Tue 8   Heron A vs. Hoath A 7:30pm
  Hoath C vs. Hoath E 7:30pm
  Hoath D vs. Chestfield Warriors 2 7:30pm
Wed 9   Chestfield Warriors 1 vs. Heron B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 3 vs. Iron Room A 7:30pm
Mon 14   Iron Room A vs. Hoath D 7:30pm
Tue 15   Heron B vs. Hoath C 7:30pm
  Hoath E vs. Hoath B 7:30pm
Wed 16   Hoath A vs. Chestfield Warriors 1 7:30pm
Thu 17   Chestfield Warriors 2 vs. Heron A 7:30pm
Tue 29   Heron A vs. Iron Room A 7:30pm
  Hoath C vs. Hoath A 7:30pm
  Hoath D vs. Chestfield Warriors 3 7:30pm
Wed 30   Hoath B vs. Heron B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 1 vs. Chestfield Warriors 2 7:30pm
November 19
Mon 4   Iron Room A vs. Chestfield Warriors 1 7:30pm
Tue 5   Heron B vs. Hoath E 7:30pm
Wed 6   Hoath A vs. Hoath B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 3 vs. Heron A 7:30pm
Thu 7   Chestfield Warriors 2 vs. Hoath C 7:30pm
Tue 12   Heron A vs. Hoath D 7:30pm
  Hoath C vs. Iron Room A 7:30pm
  Hoath E vs. Hoath A 7:30pm
Wed 13   Hoath B vs. Chestfield Warriors 2 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 1 vs. Chestfield Warriors 3 7:30pm
Mon 18   Iron Room A vs. Hoath B 7:30pm
Tue 19   Hoath D vs. Chestfield Warriors 1 7:30pm
Wed 20   Hoath A vs. Heron B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 3 vs. Hoath C 7:30pm
Thu 21   Chestfield Warriors 2 vs. Hoath E 7:30pm
December 19
Tue 3   Heron B vs. Chestfield Warriors 2 7:30pm
  Hoath C vs. Hoath D 7:30pm
  Hoath E vs. Iron Room A 7:30pm
Wed 4   Hoath B vs. Chestfield Warriors 3 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 1 vs. Heron A 7:30pm
Mon 9   Iron Room A vs. Heron B 7:30pm
Tue 10   Heron A vs. Hoath C 7:30pm
  Hoath D vs. Hoath B 7:30pm
Wed 11   Chestfield Warriors 3 vs. Hoath E 7:30pm
Thu 12   Chestfield Warriors 2 vs. Hoath A 7:30pm
Tue 17   Heron B vs. Chestfield Warriors 3 7:30pm
  Hoath C vs. Chestfield Warriors 1 7:30pm
  Hoath E vs. Hoath D 7:30pm
Wed 18   Hoath A vs. Iron Room A 7:30pm
  Hoath B vs. Heron A 7:30pm
January 20
Tue 7   Heron B vs. Hoath D 7:30pm
  Hoath E vs. Heron A 7:30pm
Wed 8   Hoath A vs. Chestfield Warriors 3 7:30pm
  Hoath B vs. Chestfield Warriors 1 7:30pm
Thu 9   Chestfield Warriors 2 vs. Iron Room A 7:30pm
Tue 14   Heron A vs. Heron B 7:30pm
  Hoath C vs. Hoath B 7:30pm
  Hoath D vs. Hoath A 7:30pm
Wed 15   Chestfield Warriors 1 vs. Hoath E 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 3 vs. Chestfield Warriors 2 7:30pm
Mon 20   Iron Room A vs. Chestfield Warriors 3 7:30pm
Tue 21   Heron B vs. Chestfield Warriors 1 7:30pm
  Hoath E vs. Hoath C 7:30pm
Wed 22   Hoath A vs. Heron A 7:30pm
Thu 23   Chestfield Warriors 2 vs. Hoath D 7:30pm
February 20
Tue 4   Heron A vs. Chestfield Warriors 2 7:30pm
  Hoath C vs. Heron B 7:30pm
  Hoath D vs. Iron Room A 7:30pm
Wed 5   Hoath B vs. Hoath E 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 1 vs. Hoath A 7:30pm
Mon 10   Iron Room A vs. Heron A 7:30pm
Tue 11   Heron B vs. Hoath B 7:30pm
Wed 12   Hoath A vs. Hoath C 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 3 vs. Hoath D 7:30pm
Thu 13   Chestfield Warriors 2 vs. Chestfield Warriors 1 7:30pm
Tue 18   Heron A vs. Chestfield Warriors 3 7:30pm
  Hoath C vs. Chestfield Warriors 2 7:30pm
  Hoath E vs. Heron B 7:30pm
Wed 19   Hoath B vs. Hoath A 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 1 vs. Iron Room A 7:30pm
Mon 24   Iron Room A vs. Hoath C 7:30pm
Tue 25   Hoath D vs. Heron A 7:30pm
Wed 26   Hoath A vs. Hoath E 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 3 vs. Chestfield Warriors 1 7:30pm
Thu 27   Chestfield Warriors 2 vs. Hoath B 7:30pm
March 20
Tue 10   Heron B vs. Hoath A 7:30pm
  Hoath C vs. Chestfield Warriors 3 7:30pm
  Hoath E vs. Chestfield Warriors 2 7:30pm
Wed 11   Hoath B vs. Iron Room A 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 1 vs. Hoath D 7:30pm
Mon 16   Iron Room A vs. Hoath E 7:30pm
Tue 17   Heron A vs. Chestfield Warriors 1 7:30pm
  Hoath D vs. Hoath C 7:30pm
Wed 18   Chestfield Warriors 3 vs. Hoath B 7:30pm
Thu 19   Chestfield Warriors 2 vs. Heron B 7:30pm
Tue 24   Heron B vs. Iron Room A 7:30pm
  Hoath C vs. Heron A 7:30pm
  Hoath E vs. Chestfield Warriors 3 7:30pm
Wed 25   Hoath A vs. Chestfield Warriors 2 7:30pm
  Hoath B vs. Hoath D 7:30pm
Mon 30   Iron Room A vs. Hoath A 7:30pm
Tue 31   Heron A vs. Hoath B 7:30pm
  Hoath D vs. Hoath E 7:30pm
April 20
Wed 1   Chestfield Warriors 1 vs. Hoath C 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 3 vs. Heron B 7:30pm

Remember me and or Register